2023 REGISTERED LIST

  1.  Ariel Rozenfeld
  2. Ashok VEERABHADRAPPA (Indeia)
  3.  Avi swisa
  4.  Amir Meir
  5. Mordehai Paker
  6. Erez Goldsmidt
  7. Dominik Pacher (Austria)
  8. Tom Shenbrun
  9. Pnina Perla Zadikaryo
  10. Mara Guler (Romania)
  11. Nir Matslich
  12. Haim Malki
  13. Dóra Varga (Hungary)
  14. Erzsébet Bujtásné Tóth (Hungary)
  15.  Omri Almog
  16. Béla Veress (Hungary)
  17. VASILEIOS AKIANIDIS (Greece)
  18. Mariana Nenu (Romania)
  19. Constantin Nicolescu (Romaina)
  20. Tatiana Maslova (Russia)
  21. Roi Yehuda
  22.  

101. Maxim Paramonov

102. Eyal Zmir

103. Yossi Bar

104. Ben Ston

105. Ofer Regev 

106. Hagi Peleg

107. Menahem Milstein

108. Eli Krogmann (Swiss)

109. Amit Aharonson

110. Uri Eshed

111. Naor Urian

112. David Zenou

113. Roy Gelvan

114. Netanel Shor

115. Stanislav Shkuro (Ukraine)

116. Gil Hollander

117. Gal Ben shitrit

118. Hadar Wayn

119. 

201. Nadav Bareket 

202. Dalit Nemetsky

203. Ofir Fridman

204. Pavel Chepelov (Russia)

205. Matthew Moroz (United Kingdom)

206. Ran Inbar

207. Nizan Fridman

209. Yaniv Shinhorn

209. Sophie Vexler Chohen

210. Nathan Flear (United Kingdom)

211. Emil Genov (Bulgaria)

212. Amit Baiaz

213. Andy Day (United Kingdom)

214. Lenka Horáková (Czech Republic)

215. Eyal Hevroni

216. Ori Lev

217. Dominika Stelmach (Polin)

218. Grant Schmidlechner (Australia)

219. 

301. Avi Turgeman

302. Refael Tzimbel

303.Gezachew Fanta

304. Amit Rozen

305. Or Epstein

306. Avi Azaria

307. Eli Sicherman

308. Or Tzariker

309. Yotam Ron

310. Shimon Hazan

311. Mor Ben abu

312. Anton Brodski

313. Nir mor

314. Moshe ben Meir

315. Fabio Gonella (Italy)

316. Simone Leo (Italy)

317. Hagay Navon

318. Assaf Shulman

319. Shimrit Shulman

320. Roman Spivak

321.  Ido Dassa

322. Gal Papkin

323. Tomer Jeger

324.  Tal Kenig

325. Oren Nehbas

326. Erez Izhaki

327. Alexander Langerman

328. Ganit Rogalit

329. Sigalit Mangut Leiba

330. Yair Israel

331.  

401. Elad Avitan

402. Daniel Blank

403. Dovev Mazor

404. Dan Yakov Gelvan

405. Zvi Cohen

406. Kaed Yousef

407. Ran Bar

408. Yossi Falah

409. Jakob Shvarzbord

410. Shay Ziony

411. Ana Pozin

412. Anaelle Djibre

413. Yoav Manoshevitz

414. Shalev Brosh

415. Yishai Wezgan

416. Sivan Barshaf

417. 

401. Elad Avitan

402. Daniel Blank

Team #1: Pzura Runners 

                  501. Idan Lerch

                  502. Ram Hayon

                  503. Gavriel Susevich

                  504. Avishai Saban