GENERAL POSITION IN HEAT | FIRST & FAMILY NAME | DISTANCE (km) | GENDER | COUNTRY | REMARKS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariel Rozenfeld | 205.862 | MEN | ISRAEL | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
2 | Dora Varga | 194.551 | WOMEN | HUNGARY | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
3 | Erez Goldschmidt | 189.820 | MEN | ISRAEL | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
4 | Haim Malki | 185.343 | MEN | ISRAEL | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
5 | Pnina Zadikaryo | 182.633 | WOMEN | ISRAEL | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
6 | Mara Guler | 179.841 | WOMEN | ROMANIA | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
7 | Amir Meir | 171.835 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
8 | Tom Shenbrun | 171.8356 | MEN | ISAREL | |
9 | Constantin Nicolescu | 169.575 | MEN | ROMANIA | |
10 | Dominika Stelmach | 153.195 | WOMEN | POLAND | WORLD RECORD SPLIT of 12h: 152.633KM Automatic criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
11 | Omri Almog | 153.195 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
12 | Dominik Pacher | 138.605 | MEN | AUSTRIA | |
13 | Bela Veress | 118.179 | MEN | HUNGARY | |
14 | Erzsébet Bujtásné Tóth | 107.966 | WOMEN | HUNGARY | |
15 | Nir Matsliah | 105.048 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
16 | Mariana Nenu | 88.999 | WOMAN | HUNGARY | |
17 | Mordehai Paker | 80.245 | MEN | ISRAEL |
GENERAL POSITION IN HEAT | FIRST & FAMILY NAME | DISTANCE (km) | GENDER | COUNTRY | REMARKS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant Schmidlechner | 143.322 | MEN | AUSTRALIA | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
2 | Stanislav Skuro | 136.294 | MEN | UKRAINE | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
3 | Netanel Shor | 119.129 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
4 | Ben Ston | 117.818 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
5 | Yossi Bar | 116.234 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
6 | Yair Raman | 113.900 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
7 | Roy Gelvan | 112.413 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
8 | Naor Urian | 111.923 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
9 | Ofger Regev | 111.046 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
10 | Amit Aaharonson | 110.426 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
11 | Eyal Zamir | 102.466 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
12 | Uri Eshed | 101.511 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
13 | Gal Ben Shitrit | 99.485 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
14 | Almog Korichero | 99.223 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
15 | Eli Krogmann | 95.223 | WOMEN | SWISS | |
16 | Hagi Peleg | 85.866 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
16 | David Zenou | 85.001 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
17 | Gil Hollander | 42.311 | MEN | ISRAEL |
GENERAL POSITION IN HEAT | FIRST & FAMILY NAME | TIME (hh:mm:ss) | GENDER | COUNTRY | REMARKS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaniv Shinhorn | 14:10:48 | MEN | ISRAEL | Automatic criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON; Israeli RECORD |
2 | Lenka Horáková | 14:35:48 | WOMEN | Czech Republic | Automatic criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
3 | Emil Genov | 15:03:31 | MEN | Bulgaria | Automatic criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
4 | Andy Day | 16:39:07 | MEN | ISRAEL | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
5 | Nizzan Freedman | 18:16:43 | MEN | ISRAEL | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
6 | Sophie Vexler Cohen | 18:32:11 | MEN | ISRAEL | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
7 | Hadar Wayn | 19:03:27 | MEN | ISRAEL | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
8 | Amit Baiaz | 19:42:56 | MEN | ISRAEL | Criterion for 2023-2025 SPARTATHLON |
GENERAL POSITION | FIRST & FAMILY NAME | DISTANCE (km) | GENDER | COUNTRY | REMARKS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ido Dassa | 08:03:20 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
2 | Roman Spivak | 09:01:24 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
3 | Or Epstein | 09:05:02 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
4 | Nir Mor | 09:34:40 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
5 | Shimrit Shulman | 09:34:40 | WOMEN | ISRAEL | ||
6 | Anton Brodsky | 10:22:06 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
7 | Shimon Hazan | 10:38:45 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
8 | Oren Nehbas | 10:42:54 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
9 | Gal Papkin | 10:44:36 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
10 | Refael Tsimbel | 10:57:31 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
11 | Mor Ben Abu | 10:59:45 | WOMEN | ISRAEL | ||
12 | Or Tzariker | 11:21:23 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
13 | Moshe Ben Meir | 11:33:51 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
14 | Simone Leo | 11:47:11 | MEN | ITALY | ||
15 | Hagay Navon | 11:50:07 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
16 | Ganit Roglit | 12:15:59 | WOMEN | ISRAEL | ||
17 | Fabio Gonella | 12:22:21 | MEN | ITALY | ||
18 | Tal Kenig | 12:24:43 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
19 | Yotam Ron | 12:41:52 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
20 | Avi Turgeman | 12:43:30 | MEN | ISRAEL | ||
21 | Sigalit Mangut Leiba | 13:22:02 | WOMEN | ISRAEL | ||
22 | Tomer Jeger | 13:42:31 | MEN | ISRAEL |
GENERAL POSITION IN HEAT | FIRST & FAMILY NAME | Time (HH:MM:SS) | GENDER | COUNTRY | REMARKS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elad Avitan | 05:03:33 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
2 | Ran Bar | 05:16:17 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
3 | Maor Gorin | 05:30:04 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
4 | Shay Ziony | 05:31:41 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
5 | Saed Hamzi | 05:54:44 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
6 | Kaed Yousef | 06:01:32 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
7 | Zvi Cohen | 06:01:32 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
8 | Kobi Shvarzbord | 06:12:42 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
9 | Dan Jakob Gelvan | 06:46:53 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
10 | Arbe Bandler | 06:59:54 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
11 | Yossi Falah | 07:02:06 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
12 | Yoav Manoshevitz | 07:11:09 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
13 | Shalev Brosh | 07:24:33 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
14 | Daniel Blank | 8:02:55 | MEN | ISRAEL | |
מיקום כללי במקצה | שם פרטי ומשפחה | מרחק [ק”מ] | מין | מדינה | חברי הקבוצה |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPZURA RUNNERS | 210.442 | MEN | ISRAEL | Idan Lerch Gvriel Susevich Avishai Saban Ram Hayun |